Points

Sprint Cars of New England Schedule - 2021

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Clay DowHampstead, NH281111538-
273Jake WilliamsCenter Tuftonboro, NH8111151127
317Chris DonnellyPiermont, NH278944296
468Caleb LamsonMoretown, VT1499399139
56Doug McPhailTilton, NH14810393145
641URick StoneDanbury, CT1811374164
707Matt HoytCrampton, NH1577328210
869KFloyd BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY366240298
961Will HullEast Montpelier, VT1455236302
1024Jordan FornwaltBradford, VT344174364
1191Scott HolcombNorth Granby, CT2333155383
128Mike NetishenAuburn, NH134145393
131DWayne SternsBradford, VT133128410
1488Travis BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY33120418
158Adam PiersonEast Corinth, VT133118420
1633Lacey HansonOrwell, VT2279459
1728Andy BadgerEnfield, NH2266472
184Wade PrenticeCampton Hollow, NH1266472
1990Matt TannerStephentown, NY111160478
201Cory SparksEdinburg, NY11150488
OReilly Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Forgot Password?