Points

Sprint Cars of New England Schedule - 2020

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 10/10/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Chris DonnellyPiermont, NH391111563-
261Will HullEast Montpelier, VT210111154815
369KFloyd BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY16101147885
473Jake WilliamsCenter Tuftonboro, NH171010458105
588Travis BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY41011443120
668Caleb LamsonMoretown, VT911348215
791Scott HolcombNorth Granby, CT1778334229
871Jim Lowery JrTilton, NH279321242
941URick StoneDanbury, CT310275288
102Mike Horsch Jr.Moultonborough, NH59273290
1131Clay DowHampstead, NH2456266297
1201Tyler AustinWest Fairlee, VT145162401
134Wade PrenticeCampton Hollow, NH16155408
1424Jordan FornwaltBradford, VT124149414
158Adam PiersonEast Corinth, VT112293470
1690Matt TannerStephentown, NY12286477
178Tanner SiemonsOrford, NH2382481
1833Lacey HansonOrwell, VT1259504
191Cory SparksEdinburg, NY11153510
2007Matt HoytCrampton, NH1150513
2110Joe KataGoshen, NY11145518
2245Kurt ConklinNew Milford, CT1240523
2331BMike BoscoHarwinton, CT1131532
24Brett WrightEast Chatham, NY124539
2588CChad MillerAmsterdam, NY117546
2642Jesse PruchnikNew Milford, CT16557
2797Ron GirouxLisbon, CT5558
281QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY14559
OReilly Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Forgot Password?