Points

Sprint Cars of New England Schedule - 2019

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 9/21/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
161Will HullEast Montpelier, VT5141414736-
269KFloyd BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY281212588148
317Chris DonnellyPiermont, NH281112531205
431Clay DowHampstead, NH291010465271
541URick StoneDanbury, CT31112463273
645Kurt ConklinNew Milford, CT3911412324
75Mike KondratFreedom, NH31011398338
873Jake WilliamsCenter Tuftonboro, NH489365371
97XDan DouvilleBridgewater, NH1344208528
1024Jordan FornwaltBradford, VT255206530
1131BMike BoscoHarwinton, CT245188548
1233Lacey HansonOrwell, VT1144175561
138Adam PiersonEast Corinth, VT234170566
146XMark ColeWest Lebanon, NH133114622
1561SJohn ScarboroughBomoseen, VT112293643
1601Tyler AustinWest Fairlee, VT12277659
17603Troy ComeauWarren, NH2265671
1807Matt HoytCrampton, NH11150686
19Josh FlintCherry Valley, NY11150686
20Brett WrightEast Chatham, NY11147689
2156DPeter DanceWarren, CT11145691
2276DSean DurandBrossard, QC1138698
23Kevin ChaffeeFairlee, VT11136700
24Andy DurieStillwater, NY1134702
25Bill Guertin JrWestfield, MA1133703
2681Luke KlobRensselaerville, NY1131705
2788Travis BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY1130706
281Cory SparksEdinburg, NY129707
OReilly Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Forgot Password?