Points

Sprint Cars of New England Schedule - 2022

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 9/16/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Chris DonnellyPiermont, NH4121213707-
207Matt HoytCampton, NH211141569413
331Clay DowHampstead, NH29141565750
469KFloyd BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY7151561493
568Caleb LamsonMoretown, VT161115601106
661Will HullEast Montpelier, VT2101213572135
712Kadyn BerryGoffstown, NH714428279
873Jake WilliamsCenter Tuftonboro, NH2811424283
988Travis BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY489389318
1041URick StoneDanbury, CT214363344
1177Luke GreenwoodHudson, NH1356253454
121DWayne SternsBradford, VT257243464
138Mike NetishenAuburn, NH48240467
1491Scott HolcombNorth Granby, CT355220487
1524Jordan FornwaltBradford, VT1144180527
1611Tunk BerryCenter Tuftonboro, NH135172535
1790Matt TannerStephentown, NY2333164543
18XMia KoponenLudlow, VT26158549
1977XRon Davis JrNH25137570
2030Nick ComeauHebron, NH15129578
216XMark ColeWest Lebanon, NH24125582
2271Jim Lowery JrTilton, NH23107600
2361SJohn ScarboroughBomoseen, VT23100607
241Cory SparksEdinburg, NY11278629
2533Lacey HansonOrwell, VT2275632
265Mike KondratFreedom, NH1265642
274Wade PrenticeCampton Hollow, NH1252655
2829Dylan MendittoBrooklyn, CT352655
2937Donald OttatiRumney, NH237670
301NYMark ReynoldsSatellite Beach, FL235672
3114Steve DuellIrondequoit, NY1132675
3214Scott DuellBennington, VT114693
33C12Tyler ChartrandPoestenkill, NY19698
OReilly Auto Parts
FK Rod Ends
Forgot Password?